geradinger
*alive
14. Etappe
Tageswertung
1 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 5:03:58
2 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:43
3 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas 0:01:03
4 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:06
5 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream
6 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam
7 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto 0:01:26
8 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana 0:01:29
9 Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana 0:01:35
10 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia - HTC 0:01:55
11 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 0:02:06
12 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC 0:02:13
(...)
65 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:06:22
DNF Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale
DNS Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step
Gesamtwertung
1 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 63:17:56
2 Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana 0:01:37
3 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream 0:01:46
4 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana 0:02:17
5 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:26
6 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:30
7 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas 0:02:51
8 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC 0:03:07
9 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:03:09
10 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:03:25
11 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam 0:03:52
12 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 0:03:59
13 George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia - HTC 0:04:05
14 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto 0:04:27
15 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia - HTC 0:04:38
16 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 0:04:40
17 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia - HTC 0:05:05
18 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:05:27
19 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:05:37
20 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha 0:05:56
Punktewertung
1 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo TestTeam 218 pts
2 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia - HTC 200
3 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 126
4 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 122
5 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 110
6 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank 97
7 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 81
8 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas 81
9 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 74
10 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 66
Bergwertung
1 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas 109 pts
2 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 101
3 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 65
4 Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel 64
5 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 63
6 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 56
7 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 53
8 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana
9 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 46
10 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo TestTeam 45
Nachwuchswertung
1 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 63:20:22
2 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas 0:00:25
3 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC 0:00:41
4 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 0:02:14
5 Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel 0:04:38
6 Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram 0:05:32
7 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:09:40
8 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:10:51
9 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:15:15
10 Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:20:06
Teamwertung
1 Astana 188:22:49
2 AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:17
3 Team Saxo Bank 0:02:14
4 Team Milram 0:02:41
5 Team Columbia - HTC 0:02:49
6 Garmin - Slipstream 0:05:39
7 Cervelo TestTeam 0:08:28
8 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:11:15
9 Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne 0:11:46
10 Francaise des Jeux 0:16:07
Rote Rückennummer
Simon Spilak (Ita) Lampre-NGC
Tageswertung
1 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 5:03:58
2 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:43
3 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas 0:01:03
4 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:06
5 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream
6 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam
7 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto 0:01:26
8 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana 0:01:29
9 Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana 0:01:35
10 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia - HTC 0:01:55
11 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 0:02:06
12 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC 0:02:13
(...)
65 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:06:22
DNF Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale
DNS Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step
Gesamtwertung
1 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 63:17:56
2 Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana 0:01:37
3 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream 0:01:46
4 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana 0:02:17
5 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:26
6 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:30
7 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas 0:02:51
8 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC 0:03:07
9 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:03:09
10 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:03:25
11 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam 0:03:52
12 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 0:03:59
13 George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia - HTC 0:04:05
14 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto 0:04:27
15 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia - HTC 0:04:38
16 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 0:04:40
17 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia - HTC 0:05:05
18 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:05:27
19 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:05:37
20 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha 0:05:56
Punktewertung
1 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo TestTeam 218 pts
2 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia - HTC 200
3 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 126
4 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 122
5 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 110
6 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank 97
7 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 81
8 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas 81
9 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 74
10 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 66
Bergwertung
1 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas 109 pts
2 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 101
3 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 65
4 Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel 64
5 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 63
6 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 56
7 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 53
8 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana
9 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 46
10 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo TestTeam 45
Nachwuchswertung
1 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 63:20:22
2 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas 0:00:25
3 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC 0:00:41
4 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 0:02:14
5 Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel 0:04:38
6 Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram 0:05:32
7 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:09:40
8 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:10:51
9 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:15:15
10 Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:20:06
Teamwertung
1 Astana 188:22:49
2 AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:17
3 Team Saxo Bank 0:02:14
4 Team Milram 0:02:41
5 Team Columbia - HTC 0:02:49
6 Garmin - Slipstream 0:05:39
7 Cervelo TestTeam 0:08:28
8 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:11:15
9 Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne 0:11:46
10 Francaise des Jeux 0:16:07
Rote Rückennummer
Simon Spilak (Ita) Lampre-NGC