geradinger
*alive
8. Etappe
[yt=""]j8vqzRGm7AE[/yt]
[yt=""]JQshBglftGU[/yt]
[yt=""]7n46xugClvA[/yt]
Tageswertung
1 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 4:31:50
2 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux
3 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
4 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:03
5 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:01:54
6 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
7 Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram
8 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
9 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux
10 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
DNF David Lelay (Fra) Agritubel
DNF Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Spa) Agritubel
DNF Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
Zeitlimit überschritten Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
Gesamtwertung
1 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 30:18:16
2 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 0:00:06
3 Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana 0:00:08
4 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Astana 0:00:39
5 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream 0:00:46
6 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana 0:00:54
7 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC 0:01:00
8 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 0:01:24
9 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:49
10 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas 0:01:54
Punktewertung
1 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 117 pts
2 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia - HTC 106
3 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 66
4 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 65
5 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 55
6 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 54
7 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 47
8 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank 47
9 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step 46
10 Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel 39
Bergwertung
1 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 59 pts
2 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 54
3 Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel 49
4 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 46
5 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 43
6 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 38
7 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale 35
8 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 34
9 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 32
10 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 26
Nachwuchswertung
1 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC 30:19:16
2 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:49
3 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas 0:00:54
4 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 0:01:40
5 Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel 0:03:26
6 Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram 0:04:28
7 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:07:06
8 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:08:59
9 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 0:14:14
10 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:15:45
Teamwertung
1 AG2R-La Mondiale 89:21:00
2 Astana 0:00:03
3 Team Columbia - HTC 0:04:45
4 Team Milram 0:05:20
5 Team Saxo Bank 0:05:24
6 Garmin - Slipstream 0:05:56
7 Caisse d'Epargne 0:07:05
8 Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne 0:10:00
9 Rabobank 0:11:11
10 Francaise Des Jeux 0:12:59
Rote Rückennummer
Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux
[yt=""]j8vqzRGm7AE[/yt]
[yt=""]JQshBglftGU[/yt]
[yt=""]7n46xugClvA[/yt]
Tageswertung
1 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 4:31:50
2 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux
3 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
4 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:03
5 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:01:54
6 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
7 Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram
8 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
9 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux
10 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
DNF David Lelay (Fra) Agritubel
DNF Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Spa) Agritubel
DNF Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
Zeitlimit überschritten Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
Gesamtwertung
1 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 30:18:16
2 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 0:00:06
3 Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana 0:00:08
4 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Astana 0:00:39
5 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream 0:00:46
6 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana 0:00:54
7 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC 0:01:00
8 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 0:01:24
9 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:49
10 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas 0:01:54
Punktewertung
1 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 117 pts
2 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia - HTC 106
3 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 66
4 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 65
5 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 55
6 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 54
7 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 47
8 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank 47
9 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step 46
10 Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel 39
Bergwertung
1 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 59 pts
2 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 54
3 Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel 49
4 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 46
5 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 43
6 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 38
7 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale 35
8 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 34
9 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 32
10 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 26
Nachwuchswertung
1 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC 30:19:16
2 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:49
3 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas 0:00:54
4 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 0:01:40
5 Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel 0:03:26
6 Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram 0:04:28
7 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:07:06
8 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:08:59
9 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 0:14:14
10 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:15:45
Teamwertung
1 AG2R-La Mondiale 89:21:00
2 Astana 0:00:03
3 Team Columbia - HTC 0:04:45
4 Team Milram 0:05:20
5 Team Saxo Bank 0:05:24
6 Garmin - Slipstream 0:05:56
7 Caisse d'Epargne 0:07:05
8 Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne 0:10:00
9 Rabobank 0:11:11
10 Francaise Des Jeux 0:12:59
Rote Rückennummer
Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux