geradinger
*alive
Übersichtshalber ist es glaub ich besser wenn ich hierfür einen eigenen Thread aufmache, leider etwas verspätet .
4. Etappe
[yt=""]tNjzO2o42iY[/yt]
[yt=""]SxtzxM4fLoc[/yt]
Etappenwertung
1 Astana 0:46:29
2 Garmin - Slipstream 0:00:18
3 Team Saxo Bank 0:00:40
4 Liquigas 0:00:58
5 Team Columbia-HTC 0:00:59
6 Team Katusha 0:01:23
7 Caisse d'Epargne 0:01:29
8 Cervelo Test Team 0:01:38
9 AG2R-La Mondiale 0:01:49
10 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:02:10
11 Rabobank 0:02:21
12 Quick Step 0:02:26
13 Silence - Lotto 0:02:36
14 Francaise Des Jeux 0:02:46
15 Team Milram 0:02:49
16 Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne 0:02:59
17 Lampre - N.G.C 0:03:25 18 Agritubel 0:04:18
19 BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:04:42
20 Skil-Shimano 0:05:23
Gesamtwertung
1 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank
10:38:07 2 Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana
3 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 0:00:19
4 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana 0:00:23
5 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Astana 0:00:31
6 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream 0:00:38
7 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana 0:00:51
8 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC 0:00:52
9 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 0:01:06
10 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream 0:01:07
(...)
12 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 0:01:16
15 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 0:01:31
20 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:41
25 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:17
29 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:02:44
35 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto 0:02:59
62 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:03:36
72 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:03:52
Puntewertung
1 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia - HTC 70 pts
2 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 54
3 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 36
4 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 35
5 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel 31
6 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 30
7 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano 26
8 Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel 26
9 Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano 25
10 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 24
Bergwertung
1 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux 9 pts
2 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC 6
3 Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano 6
4 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 5
5 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel 4
6 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 3
7 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 3
8 Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram 3
9 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2
10 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 2
Nachwuchswertung
1 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC 10:38:59
2 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 0:00:39
3 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas 0:00:44
4 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:49
5 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas 0:01:58
6 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:02:10
7 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d'Epargne 0:02:14
8 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 0:02:15
9 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne 0:02:20
10 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:24
(...)
13 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:44
4. Etappe
[yt=""]tNjzO2o42iY[/yt]
[yt=""]SxtzxM4fLoc[/yt]
Etappenwertung
1 Astana 0:46:29
2 Garmin - Slipstream 0:00:18
3 Team Saxo Bank 0:00:40
4 Liquigas 0:00:58
5 Team Columbia-HTC 0:00:59
6 Team Katusha 0:01:23
7 Caisse d'Epargne 0:01:29
8 Cervelo Test Team 0:01:38
9 AG2R-La Mondiale 0:01:49
10 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:02:10
11 Rabobank 0:02:21
12 Quick Step 0:02:26
13 Silence - Lotto 0:02:36
14 Francaise Des Jeux 0:02:46
15 Team Milram 0:02:49
16 Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne 0:02:59
17 Lampre - N.G.C 0:03:25 18 Agritubel 0:04:18
19 BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:04:42
20 Skil-Shimano 0:05:23
Gesamtwertung
1 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank
10:38:07 2 Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana
3 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 0:00:19
4 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana 0:00:23
5 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Astana 0:00:31
6 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream 0:00:38
7 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana 0:00:51
8 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC 0:00:52
9 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 0:01:06
10 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream 0:01:07
(...)
12 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 0:01:16
15 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 0:01:31
20 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:41
25 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:17
29 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:02:44
35 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto 0:02:59
62 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:03:36
72 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:03:52
Puntewertung
1 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia - HTC 70 pts
2 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 54
3 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 36
4 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 35
5 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel 31
6 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 30
7 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano 26
8 Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel 26
9 Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano 25
10 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 24
Bergwertung
1 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux 9 pts
2 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC 6
3 Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano 6
4 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 5
5 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel 4
6 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 3
7 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 3
8 Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram 3
9 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2
10 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 2
Nachwuchswertung
1 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC 10:38:59
2 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 0:00:39
3 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas 0:00:44
4 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:49
5 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas 0:01:58
6 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:02:10
7 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d'Epargne 0:02:14
8 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 0:02:15
9 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne 0:02:20
10 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:24
(...)
13 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:44